Translations:List of emulatable games (freeware)/149/en: Difference between revisions
From The FunKey Wiki
Translations:List of emulatable games (freeware)/149/en (edit)
Revision as of 00:54, 5 October 2021
, 2 years agoImporting a new version from external source
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Line 2:
!Name of Game !! Link !! Archetype !! Genre !! Game Art
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| 15-Puzzle
Line 122:
|
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| Apydia
Line 206:
|
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| BattleShips
Line 633:
|
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| Entombed
Line 1,010:
|
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| M-Adventure
Line 1,490:
|
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| Snake Advance
Line 1,742:
|
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| THRUST
Line 1,814:
|
|-
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
| style="background-color:yellow"
|-
| Uranus
|